DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamBijzonderheden
20-04-201819:30Dalen 45+1Elim 45+1
20-04-201819:30HZVV 35+2Dalen 35+1
20-04-201819:30Dalen VR2Germanicus VR1
20-04-201820:00Nieuw Balinge 35+1Dalen 35+1
20-04-201820:00Dalen 45+1Raptim 45+1
20-04-201820:10Pesse VR2Dalen VR2
20-04-201820:30Dalen 35+1Germanicus 35+2
20-04-201820:30Germanicus 45+2Dalen 45+1
20-04-201820:30Dalen VR2SVBC VR2
20-04-201820:50Protos VR1Dalen VR2
20-04-201821:30Dalen 1 ZaalProtos 1
21-04-201809:00Raptim JO8-3SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2
21-04-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-4GSC Erica JO11-3
21-04-201809:00Noordscheschut JO9-2GSJO Dalen/DSC JO9-3
21-04-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-4SJO HH'97 JO9-3
21-04-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-1Raptim JO8-4
21-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2SJO NKvvProtos JO13-1G
21-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1Onstwedder Boys JO11-1G
21-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-5Noordscheschut JO11-3G
21-04-201810:00Raptim JO15-1SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
21-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1DZOH JO9-1
21-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-2GVVAK JO9-1G
21-04-201810:05SVV'04 JO11-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G
21-04-201810:30HZVV JO13-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1
21-04-201811:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2Weide De JO15-4G
21-04-201812:00CEC MO15-1SJO Dalen/DSC MO15-1 ZA
21-04-201812:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3GElim JO13-1
21-04-201814:30ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO17-1SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1G
21-04-201814:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1Noordscheschut JO19-1
21-04-201814:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2Twedo JO19-2
21-04-201814:30Dalen VR1FC Ter Apel '96 VR1
22-04-201810:00SVV'04 4Dalen 4
22-04-201810:00Dalen 2WVV 2
22-04-201811:00Dalen 3Asser Boys 2
22-04-201812:00Raptim 6Dalen 5
22-04-201814:00FC Ter Apel '96 1Dalen 1
24-04-201819:00Dalen 3FC Zuidlaren 2
25-04-201818:45SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1Emmen JO11-1Bekerwedstrijd
25-04-201819:00Dalen 2Annen 2
25-04-201819:00Weide De JO13-4GSJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3G
26-04-201819:00SC Erica 5Dalen 4
26-04-201819:00Dalen 1Gieten 1
28-04-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-4GRaptim JO11-4
28-04-201809:00Bargeres JO8-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2
28-04-201809:00De Weide JO9-4SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-3
28-04-201809:00Noordscheschut JO13-3SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3G
28-04-201809:00SJO JVZ JO11-5SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-5
28-04-201809:00Weide De JO13-2GSJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1
28-04-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-4Hoogeveen JO9-3
28-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-2GSJO JVZ JO9-2
28-04-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2Gvv Sleen JO11-1
28-04-201810:45Emmen JO9-1SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1
28-04-201811:30Be Quick 1887 JO15-3SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1
28-04-201812:00Raptim JO17-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-2
28-04-201812:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-2SCN JO15-1G
28-04-201812:30Raptim JO15-3SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3
28-04-201813:30DZOH JO13-5SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2
28-04-201814:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2vv Sleen JO19-1
28-04-201814:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1Musselkanaal JO19-1
29-04-201810:00Dalen 4SVV'04 4
29-04-201810:00Dalen 2SC Erica 2
29-04-201811:00Dalen 3Wacker 2
29-04-201812:00Schoonebeek 3Dalen 5
29-04-201814:00Twedo 1Dalen 1
01-05-201819:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
02-05-201818:30Raptim JO9-1SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1Bekerwedstrijd
03-05-201820:15Dalen 2Noordster 2
05-05-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-1ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-1
05-05-201809:00Schoonebeek JO11-2SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G
05-05-201809:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO8-2Raptim JO8-2
05-05-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1Raptim JO9-1
05-05-201810:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1GVKW JO17-1
05-05-201810:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1Noordscheschut JO13-1
05-05-201811:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1
05-05-201812:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2Twedo JO13-2
05-05-201812:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3GDe Weide JO13-5
05-05-201812:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3Sweel JO15-2G
05-05-201814:00HOC JO19-1SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2
05-05-201814:30Dalen VR1SVO BDE VR2
05-05-201814:30SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-2Sweel JO17-1G
06-05-201810:00Dalen 2SVV'04 2
06-05-201810:00Raptim 8Dalen 4
06-05-201814:00Dalen 5VIOS (O) 3
06-05-201814:00vv Sleen 1Dalen 1
07-05-201820:00ACV 2Dalen 1 Zaal
08-05-201818:30VIOS (O) JO17-1GSJO Dalen/DSC JO17-2
10-05-201810:00Dalen 2Wildervank 2
10-05-201811:00Dalen 3vv Sleen 2
10-05-201814:00Dalen 1HODO 1
13-05-201810:30Wacker 2Dalen 3
13-05-201811:00Erica SC 2Dalen 2
13-05-201814:00Dalen 1Twedo 1
18-05-201820:55Asser Boys 1Dalen 1
20-05-201810:00Noordster 2Dalen 2
20-05-201811:00Dalen 3WKE '16 2
20-05-201814:00Dalen 1Weerdinge 1
27-05-201810:00Dalen 2Nieuw Buinen 2
27-05-201811:00FC Zuidlaren 2Dalen 3
27-05-201814:00HODO 1Dalen 1